19955 NE 38th Ct # 2001, Aventura FL 33180
$11,500
$4.79/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2400 ft²
Description
Stunning Rental IN Porto Vita. Three complete bedrooms, three bathrooms, a NANNY'S ROOM, and spacious and stunning views will greet you daily. Miami's famous sunsets will be enjoyed every day with or without wine. Can be rented furnished or unfurnished. Porto Vita is a lifestyle that, once you live it, makes it very hard to leave it. So many luxuries at your fingertips. Tennis, pickle ball, gym, spa, 5-star services, restaurants, bars, children's activities, and play area, and so much more. Completely furnished and ready for you.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $11,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2400 ft² |