3401 N Country Club Dr # 417, Aventura FL 33180
$165,000
$222.67/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 741 ft²
Description
AVENTURA ON THE CIRCLE BEAUTIFUL, VERY LARGE, REMODELED, TILED, 1 BEDROOM 1.1/2 BATHS. OPEN KITCHEN TO LIVING ROOM, ENCLOSED BALCONY, WALKING CLOSETS, STORAGE. AMENITIES, POOL OVER CANAL, BBQ, GYM, LIBRARY. NO PETS ALLOWED. CABLE AND INTERNED INCLUDED.
WALK TO AVENTURA MALL AND ENJOY THE "CIRCLE". CLOSE TO THE BEACH AND BEST RESTAURANTS. TENANT OCCUPIED. NO PETS ALLOWED. TEXT LISTING AGENT FOR APPOINTMENT PLEASE.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $165,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 741 ft² |