18151 NE 31st Ct # 103, Aventura FL 33160
$224,000
$244.01/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 918 ft²
Description
Ideally located in the heart of Aventura, this charming 1-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom apartment is perfectly suited for all ages. The property offers an array of premium amenities, including: Tennis and racquetball courts, 2 pools and a hot tub, fitness center and yoga studio, game rooms and a library, 24/7 guard-gated security and valet services, pet-friendly policy. This residence is just minutes away from the Aventura Mall, the Brightline station, Sunny Isles Beach, the Aventura Arts & Cultural Center, and the I-95 Expressway. No leasing first year owner.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $224,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 918 ft² |