2801 NE 183rd St # 1814W, Aventura FL 33160
$209,000
$171.31/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1220 ft²
Description
Beautiful 2 bedrooms apartment in the heart of Aventura
High floor , nice view, , condo offer resort amenities ,DONT MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY ,
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $209,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1220 ft² |