7353 NW 113th Ct, Doral FL 33178
$4,300
$2.04/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2104 ft²
Description
Discover this stunning two-story Martinique model in the prestigious Doral Isles community. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1 car garage, this home is flooded with natural light and showcases ceramic tile flooring on the first floor and wood flooring on the second. The open kitchen seamlessly connects to the living, TV, and dining areas, leading to a private patio with a partially covered terrace. Enjoy resort-style amenities, including sports courts, two pools, a sandy lakeside beach, a gym, and a clubhouse. Live the exclusive, active lifestyle you deserve schedule your tour today! PLEASE ENTER THRROUGH MAIN ENTRANCE ON 58TH ST
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 2104 ft² |