11235 NW 79th Ln # 0, Doral FL 33178

$6,300

$1.87/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3368 ft²
Description

Experience luxury living in this beautifully renovated and spacious 4bed/4bath home with over 3,000 sqft of living space in the sought-after community of Islands at Doral. Featuring marble floors, modern kitchen, pool and jacuzzi. Additional room provides the perfect space for a home office or can be used to suit your needs. Three bedrooms include their own en-suite bathroom. One full bedroom and bathroom downstairs. * Can be rented furnished * The beautifully landscaped backyard is ideal for outdoor gatherings. Enjoy access to Islands at Doral clubhouse with amenities, including tennis courts, gym, and much more. With easy access to Florida's Turnpike, top-rated schools, and Doral Legacy Park, this home offers the perfect combination of convenience and luxury.

Technical Summary
Price$6,300
Beds4
Baths4
Area3368 ft²
Request Info