3220 S Le Jeune Rd # 3220, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,000
$2.74/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1460 ft²
Description
Newly renovated and pristine! First floor unit of a duplex located in the heart of the Gables. Beautiful kitchen, new laminate floors, stainless steel appliances, renovated bathrooms, washer, dryer, an two parking spots. Located just minutes from world class dining, shopping, and great schools. Available for immediate move in.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1460 ft² |