3030 NE 188th St # 602, Aventura FL 33180
$8,000
$4.36/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1833 ft²
Description
A perfect 3 bedroom Aventura condo. Large modern condo across the street from Aventura Charter school
in a boutique building, 3 bedroom 2.5 bath, corner unit with floor to ceiling windows. Tall ceilings. fully upgraded
kitchen. Primary bath with jacuzzi. 3 separate balconies with nice views. Incredible location. 2 assigned garage
parking spaces. Amenities: pool, hot tub, gym, BBQ area, conference room. Pet friendly, EV charging stations.
Furnished or unfurnished is negotiable. Seasonal rent 3 month minimum for higher amount, all rent money paid in advance for seasonal.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1833 ft² |