600 Biltmore Way # 1116, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,900
$3.47/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1411 ft²
Description
Remodeled, spacious and tastefully furnished 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo on the 11th floor! Expansive balcony with amazing views of Coral Gables and Biltmore Hotel! Walking distance to both Granada and Biltmore golf courses, and the many Miracle Mile shops and restaurants. Unit is being rented partially furnished (includes all except art work). Huge master bathroom and master walk-in closet, plenty of storage throughout.
Condo amenities include: Pool, sauna, gym, Club House, billiard and card room.
This is the only unit available in the building!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1411 ft² |