8387 NW 43rd St, Doral FL 33166

$4,900

$2.54/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1929 ft²
Description

Modern 3-story corner townhouse in the heart of Urbana at Downtown Doral, designed for style and comfort. Bright, open interiors feature a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, spacious living areas, and a luxurious primary suite with spa-style bath and walk-in closet. Enjoy multiple private outdoor spaces, including balconies and a rooftop terrace with a fully equipped summer kitchen, perfect for entertaining or unwinding in privacy. Residents benefit from resort-style amenities: clubhouse, fitness center, resort pool, children’s splash zone, and social areas all just steps from Downtown Doral’s shops, dining, and entertainment. Experience modern living with unmatched convenience in one of Doral’s most sought-after communities.

Technical Summary
Price$4,900
Beds3
Baths3
Area1929 ft²
Request Info