8234 NW 48th Ter # 8234, Doral FL 33166
$8,199
$2.88/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2844 ft²
Description
Welcome to your next dream family home in Doral!
This stunning Fiji Model Corner Home blends modern design with luxurious details. Immaculately maintained, the 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath tri-level home features Wolf and Sub-Zero appliances, Italian cabinetry, and high-end finishes throughout the house. Boasting abundant natural light with an eastern exposure, this home feels bright and welcoming. The ground floor offers a private entrance and living area, ideal for guests, in-laws or students, with access to a charming patio. Enjoy your morning coffee on the front porch overlooking a lush garden. Steps from top-rated schools, CityPlace Doral, soon to come Atrium at Doral, and entertainment, this home offers resort-style amenities including a pool, gym, and boardwalk. 2 car garages.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,199 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2844 ft² |