3401 N Country Club Dr # 309, Aventura FL 33180
$215,000
$290.15/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 741 ft²
Description
Look no more. This fantastic 1 bedroom 1.5 bath is in a Luxury location and walking distance to the best of Aventura. Steps away from the famous Aventura Mall, great restaurants, and much more. AMENITIES INCLUDE COMMUNITY POOL, CLUBHOUSE, GYM and BBQS. HOA INCLUDES CABLE, INTERNET AND WATER. UNIT COMES WITH ONE ASSIGNED PARKING, ELEVATOR, AND AN ADDITIONAL STORAGE SPACE.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $215,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 741 ft² |