3101 N Country Club Dr # 105, Aventura FL 33180

$280,000

$258.54/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1083 ft²
Description

Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Bravura community on Country Club Drive in the heart of Aventura. Bright and functional layout with generous living areas, ample closet space, and a private balcony. Enjoy a quiet residential setting with garden views, just steps from the scenic 3.5-mile Country Club Circle for walking and biking. The building offers amenities such as pool, gym and laundry facilities. Maintenance includes cable, internet, water, and common areas. Excellent location close to Aventura Mall, shops, restaurants, beaches, houses of worship, and major highways. Ideal for primary residence or long-term investment. Text or Whatsapp for schedule showing time, then confirmation on Showingtime app

Technical Summary
Price$280,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1083 ft²
Request Info