4671 NW 83rd Pkwy, Doral FL 33166
$4,650
$2.30/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2026 ft²
Description
ENJOYABLE 3-STORY 3-BEDS+DEN / 3-FULL BATH. / 2-HALF BATH. /2-CAR GARAGE / OPEN ROOFTOP. JUST STEPS FROM DOWNTOWN DORAL A PLETHORA OF CHICK BOUTIQUES, TRENDY RESTAURANTS, AND AMENITY RICH PARKS. EASY ACCESS TO EXPRESSWAY. 20 MIN DRIVE FROM MIAMI INTL AIRPORT. URBANA OFFERS A NEVER-ENDING VACATION LIFESTYLE PLENTY OF AMENITIES. CASA-CLUB. POOL. SUN DECK. FULL EQUIPPED FITNESS CENTER. KIDS SPLASH PARK. BASKETBALL COURT AND MORE. MODERN CONCEPT. AMPLE SPACES. SS APPLIANCES. INSTRUCTIONS IN BROKERS REMARKS.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,650 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2026 ft² |