15519 NE 2nd Ave, Miami FL 33162
$1,290,000
$486.98/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2649 ft²
Description
Stunning new listing ! NEW CONSTRUCTION . Come and see this 4 bedrooms 3.5 baths brand new construction , living area 5,187 including a guest house 531 sqft This unique house offers many features such us : Italian porcelain 48 x 48 in all social areas , Italian porcelain, wood finish in bedrooms. Modern concept House with high ceilings (14’,6” ) Impact Glass windows with safety alarm system all trough the house This gorgeous kitchen offers monogram and GE stainless steal appliances , included Kitchen countertop with Italian Quartz Carrara and Natural with full back splash and Quartzite stone for Island with Bar area .
Huge Master Bathroom with double shower system Ceiling shower Heads (2)Toto bidet and Toilet system and MUCH MUCH MORE for a detail description please see attachment
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,290,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2649 ft² |