3600 Mystic Pointe Dr # 1715, Aventura FL 33180

$275,000

$261.90/Sq Ft

  • 1 Beds
  • 1.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1050 ft²
Description

Great opportunity to own a little piece of Aventura in beautiful Mystic Pointe! This resort style living community offers private pool and jacuzzi, sauna, eight clay tennis courts, restaurant, mini market, movie room, library, fitness room, beauty salon, 24 hour security, valet parking... did I miss something? This 1/1.5 unit in the 17th floor offers stunning views of the bay, the intracoastal and the Sunny Isles skyline. Close to the beach, houses of worship, and great school district. Unit is original, priced to sell, and ready to be enjoyed by a great new owner.

Technical Summary
Price$275,000
Beds1
Baths1.5
Area1050 ft²
Request Info