3400 NE 192nd St # 1611, Aventura FL 33180

$280,000

$237.09/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1181 ft²
Description

This is definitely the best property in one of the most desirable buildings in Aventura "Mystic Pointe Tower 600" 2BED/2BATH. Best Line in the building. The 16th-floor apartment overlooks expansive views of the Atlantic Intracoastal Waterway and offers ocean and city views. Full of natural light! Spacious floor plan with split bedrooms, Granite style counters, wood floor throughout, upgraded bathrooms, separate Roman Tub, and shower, dual sink vanity in master bath. Located minutes from the Aventura Mall and the Beaches. 5-star resort amenities include Fitness center, library, tennis courts, Resort-style pool, spa, billiard room, BBQ area, marina, playground, 1 Garage parking spot icluded plus 24 hours Valet & Concierge.

Technical Summary
Price$280,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1181 ft²
Request Info