2627 S Bayshore Dr # 1205, Miami FL 33133
$1,490,000
$848.52/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1756 ft²
Description
LUXURY RESIDENCE WITH UNOBSTRUCTED BAY AND OCEAN VIEWS IN THE PRESTIGIOUS GROVENOR HOUSE. PRIVATE ELEVATOR, ITALIAN KITCHEN WITH TOP OF THE LINE APPLIANCES. UPGRADED CUSTOM INTERIORS, 2 BEDROOMS / 2.5 BATHS, MARBLE BATHS. BUILDING HAS 5 STAR AMEINITIES INCLUDING GYM/SPA, FITNESS CENTER, LIBRARY, BUSINESS CENTER, BILLARDS, TENNIS COURT, INFINITY POOL, CABANAS, VALET AND SECURITY 24 HOURS. A MUST SEE! UNIT IS CURRENTLY RENTED TILL AUGUST 31ST.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,490,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1756 ft² |