3001 NE 185th St # 630, Aventura FL 33180
$270,000
$322.97/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 836 ft²
Description
Bright PentHouse condo unit with lots of natural light & high ceilings. Spacious floor plan allows for dining and entertainment in living room.Balcony overlooks pool area & is private. Washer/dryer in the unit. Great for investment or as primary residence. Amenities include: pool,jacuzzi, gym overlooking the bay, private baywalk, gate concierge, and lounge/club rooms.
Unit is tenant occupied, allow 24 hours notice.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $270,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 836 ft² |