1040 Biscayne Blvd # 3803, Miami FL 33132
$1,495,000
$833.33/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1794 ft²
Description
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE with 30% down. Dazzling views in a spectacular location. Walk to Arena, Adrienne Arsht Center, Frost Museum, PAMM, restaurants. Gorgeous double high LOFT with 20 foot ceiling and high impact sliding doors opening to expansive 10 foot deep terrace. Best priced double high loft in building!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,495,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1794 ft² |