18081 Biscayne Blvd # 1403, Aventura FL 33160
$274,555
$273.19/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1005 ft²
Description
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Stunning & sophisticated 1 bed/1.5 bath waterfront condo remodeled to perfection with top custom design and upgrades throughout home. Over 1000 sq.ft of space with large living room & dining room, private master bedroom & separate grand walk-in closet, classy, modern bathrooms with raised ceilings. 32x32 Italian Porcelain throughout leads out to balcony with incredible breeze and spectacular N & S views. Amenities include tennis court, hair/nail salon, private marina, 2 swimming pools. 24-7 Security with Gate access. Building is perfectly located in the heart of Aventura. Walk to all shops (Fresh Market, Starbucks, Panera, Burger-Fi, Olive Garden, etc.) Minutes from Sunny Isles Beach, Aventura Mall, I-95, Airport(s) and all major shopping centers and schools.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $274,555 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 1005 ft² |