3625 N Country Club Dr # 4, Aventura FL 33180
$300,000
$301.20/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 996 ft²
Description
Prime Location, Stunning Views :Enjoy breathtaking views of the Ocean,Turnberry Golf Course & lake,from this PH floor, restored residence where timeless elegance meets modern luxury. 24/7 lobby receptionist & security,Fitness center,BQ grills, billiards, library,& event room This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom split floor plan features en-suite bedrooms.Step onto the open glass balcony.Located just across the street from a scenic 3-mile walking&jogging path lined trees and park benches. Walk or bike to Aventura Mall—one of the nation’s largest shopping destinations—or enjoy nearby casinos, thoroughbred horse racing,fine dining,& entertainment.With a courtesy bus, & easy access to beaches, airports, and highways, this is the perfect place to experience luxury and convenience at its finest!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $300,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 996 ft² |