8890 NW 99th Path, Doral FL 33178
$5,500
$2.16/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2548 ft²
Description
Welcome to this stunning corner lot home in Doral! This well-maintained two-story residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. The first floor features a versatile bedroom with a full bath, ideal for guests, a home office, or those who prefer one-level living. Kitchen with SS appliances and backsplash. The home boasts impact windows, a separate laundry room, and a double garage. The expansive lot provides extra space for family entertainment. Enjoy access to the largest clubhouse in Doral, featuring multiple pools, a gym, tennis, basketball, and soccer courts, among other amenities. The community is perfect for families, offering spectacular views of the park and lake from the front. This relatively new home is move-in ready and awaits your personal touch.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2548 ft² |