20200 W Country Club Dr # 102, Aventura FL 33180
$289,900
$217.97/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1330 ft²
Description
excellent location in Aventura, 2 story condo. Resemble a town house. 3 bedroom , 2.5 bathroom . it has a den than it can be used as an additional 4 bedroom or office. The unit it has been renovated. Walking distance to the supermarket, pharmacies, the Aventura Mall. washer and dryer inside the unit
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $289,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1330 ft² |