10373 NW 68th Ter, Doral FL 33178
$6,499
$2.71/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2402 ft²
Description
Stunning 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom Single Family Home Located in Vesta at Neovita Doral, an Exclusive Boutique Gated Community with Privacy and the Luxurious Lifestyle. This 2 Story Home Features a 2 Car Garage, 9 Foot Ceilings, Porcelain and Wood Flooring, An Open Kitchen with Italian Cabinetry with a Double Island and Top of the Line Finishes. Primary Bedroom Features Dual Walk-In Closets, While the Primary Bath Features Dual Sinks and an In-Shower Tub. Enjoy the Fenced Backyard with a Pergola, Perfect For Entertaining Family and Friends. The Community Features a Pool, Spa, Fitness Center, Game Room, Indoor/Outdoor Lounges, Dining Areas, and Workstations. Location Offers Easy Access to All Major Roadways, Shopping, Dining, and More! Property Can Be Rented AS-IS or Without Furniture. (Furniture Can Be Negotiated)
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,499 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2402 ft² |