8352 NW 43rd St, Doral FL 33166
$4,300
$2.12/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2026 ft²
Description
Beautiful 3 story BRAND NEW townhouse in Downtown Doral, perfect blend of luxury and comfort. This lovely townhouse is located in the heart of Doral which has 3 bedroom, 2full bath and 2half bath and 2 attached garage spaces, As a resident you will have access to an array of amenities that include a resort style pool, game room, gym and much more. This property is also conveniently located near shopping centers, retail stores, restaurants and more. Contact me to schedule a tour and experience the best Of Doral living. Text message preferred.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2026 ft² |