6970 NW 106th Ave, Doral FL 33178
$5,600
$1.75/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3205 ft²
Description
Beautiful 2-story house, modern and fully furnished or without furniture. With 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, a private gym to enjoy, a comfortable patio for BBQ, and an open kitchen. The house is a corner on Vintage Estates across from the clubhouse. Excellent location in the heart of Doral, close to the best A+ schools of Doral, Mall, and restaurants. Ready to move in!!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,600 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 3205 ft² |