No address
$6,000
$3.43/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1750 ft²
Description
Beautiful furnished 2BD/2BA with over 1750sqft of living space. Spacious split floor plan with updated flooring and comfortable furnishings. This unit overlooks the green tropical garden and pool area making for a peaceful and tranquil views. Williams Island in the 2000 building is one of the most desired towers with great amenities and staff. The building lobby has been exquisitely renovated, has a great gym, and movie theatre.
Spa membership will be transferred to tenant. Tenant is responsible to spent the minimum for F&B at the clubs of Williams Island.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1750 ft² |