No address
$4,250
$2.71/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1570 ft²
Description
Luxury Doorman building with 24/7 Valet, Concierge & security. The building was completely renovated a few years ago, which included our 40- & 50-year safety recertifications. Amenities include a beautiful large lobby, heated pool overlooking the Bay, gym, game & Party Rooms. Unit 324 is the largest 2/2.5 bath at 1570 sq ft with views of the Bay, Coco Plum and the pool. The formal dining room can be made into a 3-rd bedroom. It's like living in a resort, all year long!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,250 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1570 ft² |