3301 NE 183 St # 506, Aventura FL 33160
$5,500
$1.56/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3524 ft²
Description
Enjoy endless bay, ocean & intracoastal views from this magnificent 4 BR/4.5 BA + media room, flow-thru residence. Gourmet kitchen w granite & top of the line appliances, high impact glass windows, Marble floor throughout, custom closets.Peninsula II, an state of the art luxury condominium, 24 Hrs Security, Valet, Concierge, 2 Pools, 3 tennis courts, Playground, Bbq, Zen Spa, Sauna, Steam Room, Game Room, Fitness Center w daily classes. Live in one of the most desirable Buildings in Aventura. A MUST SEE!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 3524 ft² |