3250 NE 188th St # 608, Aventura FL 33180
$6,500
$2.58/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2518 ft²
Description
A private access elevator leads you to this luxury residence with sleek modern finishes. This corner unit boasts an expansive floor plan with spacious living areas and high ceilings, wraparound terrace with summer kitchen and BBQ, direct intracoastal and bay water views. 3 beds, 4.5 baths + service quarters, large open kitchen replete with Italian cabinetry and Wolf and Sub-Zero appliances, built-in coffee/espresso machine, wine cooler, his/her walk-in closets. Unit is Apple Home ready and comes with 2 covered parking spaces. Echo Aventura offers luxury amenities including concierge, valet, Bayfront pool, fitness center, yoga studio and is nearby to Aventura Mall, beaches, Ft Lauderdale airport.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 5.5 |
| Area | 2518 ft² |