3500 Mystic Pointe Dr # 3601, Aventura FL 33180

$5,250

$3.06/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1714 ft²
Description

Just reduced! Enjoy spectacular and unobstructed east, south & west views of ocean, Intracoastal, marina, golf course & cities of Aventura and Sunny Isles Beach from this beautifully remodeled and spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath corner unit with wraparound balcony and 1,714 Sq. Ft. of living area. This condo is beautifully decorated, fully furnished and equipped ready to enjoy. Features tile floors throughout. Open kitchen with SS appliances, granite counters & backsplash, wood cabinets. Separate-laundry room. Mystic Pointe, gated community providing an active lifestyle w/8 lighted clay tennis court, 4 lit Pickleball courts, paths along the bay, playground, mini market, restaurant, salon, dog-park & marina. It is located minutes from Aventura Mall & beaches. Available for 6 to 12 months.

Technical Summary
Price$5,250
Beds3
Baths3
Area1714 ft²
Request Info