3105 NE 184th St # 7206, Aventura FL 33160
$294,900
$287.99/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1024 ft²
Description
TROPICAL LANDSCAPED WATERFRONT COMMUNITY SPLIT 2/2 EACH W/CALIFORNIA CLOSETS. UPDATED OPEN KITCHEN ,LIVING/DINING AREA,NATURAL LIGHT THRUOUT, LARGE BALCONY, WASHER/DRYER IN UNIT, NEW AC . 1 ASSIGNED COVERED PARKING, VISITOR PARKING SAME FLOOR, AMENITIES INCLUDE: (2) HEATED POOLS , 1 POOL BAYFRONT, JACUZZI, TENNIS COURTS, (2) BARBECUE AREAS, FITNESS CENTER, YOGA ROOM, CLUBHOUSE, PARTY ROOM , GREAT FAMILY COMMUNITY: A+ SCHOOL DISTRICT, WATERWAYS, AVENTURA CHARTER SCHOOL & THE NEW DONALD SOFFER, HIGHSCHOOL. GREAT FOR PETS, LARGE & SMALL DOGS WELCOMED!
SELLER WILL PAY OFF CURRENT ASSESSMENT.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $294,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1024 ft² |