601 NE 27, Miami FL 33137

$1,550,000

$828.88/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1870 ft²
Description

This well-maintained property offers a unique blend of comfort and functionality, making it an excellent investment opportunity or private residence. The space features thoughtfully designed interiors, ample natural light, and practical layouts that cater to both short- and long-term stays.
Ideally suited for those seeking a turnkey asset, the property is currently leased at $9,500 per month through July, providing immediate and stable rental income.
Let me know if you want it tailored more toward luxury, investor-focused language, or short-term rental positioning.

Technical Summary
Price$1,550,000
Beds3
Baths2.5
Area1870 ft²
Request Info