4100 Salzedo St # 914, Coral Gables FL 33146
$4,250
$3.78/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1125 ft²
Description
Beautiful 2 Bed/2 Bath + 1 Den. Apartment located blocks away from the University of Miami, Downtown Gables and steppes away from Shops at Merrick Park, Restaurants, supermarkets and the Miami metro rail. This amazing apartment offers 1 parking space, 24 hr. Security, pool and fitness center. It is centrally located with easy access to all you need.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,250 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1125 ft² |