880 NE 74th St, Miami FL 33138
$1,250,000
$768.76/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1626 ft²
Description
Drive up and WOW! Homes like this in gated Belle Meade are rarely available, make it yours! Classic 2/2, lots of light and open space upon entrance. Open living room, formal dining, open kitchen and den/media room. New air conditioner, new impact windows, new impact garage door, new washer/dryer, stainless appliances. French doors off great room open to heated pool/relaxation area. Located in MiMo District, close to restaurants, shops, downtown, design district, conveniences and highway.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,250,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1626 ft² |