3098 NE 210th Ter, Aventura FL 33180

$5,190

$2.09/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 3.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2482 ft²
Description

2 story home with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms in prestigious and gated community of Aventura Lakes. Family friendly neighborhood with A+ schools nearby and is 2 min from Aventura Mall. High ceilings, marble flooring, wooden flooring, two balconies, modern cabinetry in bathrooms, with 2 car garage. The community offers a club house, fitness center, tennis courts, pool and hot tub, out door recreational center, 24/7 guard gate, and game room. Move in ready!

Technical Summary
Price$5,190
Beds4
Baths3.5
Area2482 ft²
Request Info