9431 NW 45th St # 9431, Doral FL 33178
$5,300
$1.77/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2996 ft²
Description
Beautiful 2 story home with spacious garden at prestigious Goldvue Estates close community. Large master bedroom with balcony, living, formal dining, family room, office, breakfast area and laundry room. Two car garage. Home with tile thru-out at first floor and wood on stairs and 2nd floor. Community with 24 hours security guard. Community pool and kids area. Community next to Doral estates and 836 highway. Offers must be accompanied by rental application, police report, credit report, 3 last pay slips, 3 last bank statements and copy of driving license. ADT alarm, Wifi and cable ATNT included. Available august 15th. Easy to show text Jessica
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2996 ft² |