301 Altara Ave # 517, Coral Gables FL 33146

$5,100

$4.62/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1104 ft²
Description

AVAILABLE FROM 28th OF JUNE 2022! Enjoy beautiful views from new 2bdr/2,5bth, 1,104 Sq.f, with the
contemporary finishes: Italkraft Cabinets and walk in closets, white quartz countertops, Bosch appliances, Nest
Thermostat, keyless locks, spacious bathrooms, washer & dryer in the residence. MM offers a variety of amenities
include Impeccable, resort-style amenities and services, saline-heated pool, summer kitchen/BBQ, upscale fitness
center, media room, 24HR concierge and security, valet services and more. MM is conveniently located just steps
from the fashionable shops of Merrick Park and a school right across the street. Pet-friendly building. Unit has 1
assigned parking space.

Technical Summary
Price$5,100
Beds2
Baths2.5
Area1104 ft²
Request Info