20301 W Country Club Dr # 1822, Aventura FL 33180
$315,000
$276.80/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1138 ft²
Description
Tastefully renovated 2BD/2BA condo in the heart of Aventura with stunning views of the Turnberry golf course, ocean, and city skyline. This bright and spacious residence features modern finishes throughout and a functional split floor plan. Enjoy full-service living with 24-hour security, gym, heated pool, water, cable & internet included. Prime location—just minutes to Aventura Mall, top-rated restaurants, beaches, and more. A must-see!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $315,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1138 ft² |