20828 NE 32nd Ave, Aventura FL 33180
$8,650
$3.62/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2392 ft²
Description
Most desirable layout and fully renovated, 3 BED/3.5 BATH + A DEN (that can be converted to a fourth bedroom), High ceilings 12-14' high, conveniently situated in prestigious gated community. Two car garage with plenty of built in storage, Enjoy the exclusive amenities including 2 community pools, jacuzzi, club house, two story gym, children's playground and game room. Minutes away from Aventura Mall, the beach, A rated schools, and fine dining. Walking distance to acclaimed Don Soffer Aventura Charter High School, Aventura commons shopping (Wholefoods, Target, BestBuy) and Aventura mall. 5 minutes drive to the Beach.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,650 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2392 ft² |