8760 NW 111th Ct, Doral FL 33178
$4,600
$2.07/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2217 ft²
Description
This Gorgeous Home feels like a model! High gloss 32'' tile throughout the first floor, custom high quality kitchen cabinets with soft close cabinets, quartz countertops, farmhouse sink, new stainless steel appliances, new washer/dryer, modern bathrooms, interior and exterior freshly repainted. The list goes on! This move-in ready property features accordion shutters and beautifully paved patio with reinforced fence and more. Great K-12 schools within walking distance, easy access to highways, shopping, and restaurants. Enjoy being a part of the desirable community of Islands of Doral with a club house, 2 swimming pools, full gym, playground, basketball, and tennis courts. AVAILABLE AUGUST 20 2024 * NOT FURNISHED* OWNER AGENT
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,600 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2217 ft² |