4221 NW 83rd Ave # 4221, Doral FL 33166
$4,500
$2.41/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1871 ft²
Description
BRAND NEW 3-STORY / 2-CAR GARAGE TH IN DESIRABLE DOWNTOWN DORAL. FUNCTIONAL LAYOUT FEATURING 3BEDR/2FULL BATHR + 2 HALF BTHR. FAMILY ROOM + PATIO. MASTER BEDROOM WITH ENJOYABLE COVERED BALCONY, WALK-IN CLOSET AND MASTER BATHROOM SUITE. LAUNDRY ROOM. AND AMUSING SKY-VIEW TERRACE. READ BROKERS REMARKS FOR INSTRUCTIONS.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1871 ft² |