3013 NE 207th Ter, Aventura FL 33180
$5,900
$2.55/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2315 ft²
Description
Beatutiful 3 bed/ 2.5 bath house in the exclusive and quiet community of Aventura Lakes. Marble floors on the lower floor and Tile floors on the second floors. All bedrooms are on the second floor. Spacious master bedroom with extended balcony from which you can enjoy beautiful views of the Community Lagoon. Large Living room that can easily fit both, living and dining space. One car covered garage and one additional space on the driveway.
Aventura Lakes is an amazing Gated Community with amenities such as Community Pool, Fitness Center and Clubhouse
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 2315 ft² |