19900 E Country Club Dr # 711, Aventura FL 33180
$5,400
$3.29/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1641 ft²
Description
This beautiful and bright 3-bedroom, 3-bath apartment offers stunning open views and has been upgraded with brand-new porcelain floors. Located in a full-amenity building, it comes with 2 assigned parking spaces and private storage. Enjoy access to a luxurious lap pool, spa, renovated gym, billiard room, and party room, along with convenient pool towel service. Cable and internet are included, making it easy to settle in and enjoy your new home in style. Don’t miss this perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and elegance!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,400 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1641 ft² |