19400 Turnberry Way # 1811, Aventura FL 33180
$7,000
$3.84/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1825 ft²
Description
In the heart of Aventura with 3 bed and 3 bath with spectacular views of ocean and intracoastal from every room. Solid wood floors, decorated with custom made furniture and cabinetry thru-out. Hallways decorated with pearl white tile wallpaper.large dinning table seating for 10.Push button light switches , push button electrical shades thru-out of unit. Special setting for Shabbat lighting mode.Shabbat elevator in Bldg. Walk-in distant to Synagogue, Mall, and 5 min away from the beach.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 1825 ft² |