10957 NW 59th St, Doral FL 33178

$4,500

$1.87/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2401 ft²
Description

GORGEOUS WIDE LAKE VIEW PLUS MODERN BIG SWIMMING POOL FROM THIS 4 BEDROOMS & 3 BATHROOMS
RENOVATED HOUSE IN DORAL ISLES ANTILLES. ITALIAN PORCELAIN FLOORS DOWN STAIRS AND LAMINATED
WOOD FLOORS ON STAIRS AND SECOND FLOOR, LARGE DINNING ROOM AND DOUBLE HEIGHT LIVING ROOM,
GOURMET KITCHEN WITH STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. RESORT STYLE COMMUNITY, 24TH HOUR GATED AND
PATROLLED, CLUB WITH 2 LARGE POOLS, JACUZZI, SAUNA, GYM, CLUBHOUSE, 2 PLAYGROUNDS, VOLLEYBALL,
BASKETBALL, SOFTBALL, TENNIS COURTS, SOCCER FIELD AND JOGGING TRAIL AROUND LAKE. A+ SCHOOLS.
DON'T MISS THE OPPORTUNITY TO LIVE IN THIS EXCLUSIVE PRIVATE COMMUNITY

Technical Summary
Price$4,500
Beds4
Baths3
Area2401 ft²
Request Info