6404 NW 105th Pl # 6404, Doral FL 33178
$4,990
$1.92/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2599 ft²
Description
Impeccable furnished townhouse in the best community in Doral - "Landmark". High Impact windows, concrete block construction, luxury finishes, and new contemporary club house are some of the features that make this home the perfect one to have a great living experience. Main house with 3 spacious bedrooms & 4 modern bathrooms. Equipped and covered BBQ area on the terrace. High end appliances and quartz countertops in kitchen and baths. Some renovations were done to have an extra TV area and cozy outdoor seating space. 2 parking spaces - covered-. Secure and great family community. Great location to access Florida Turnpike and 836 Hwy
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,990 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2599 ft² |