10530 NW 52nd Ter, Doral FL 33178
$5,000
$2.30/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2178 ft²
Description
Welcome to Doral Sands in the exclusive community of Doral Park. This 4 bed 2 bath one story home offers your family an ideal mix of comfort, style, great amenities in the Country Club included in your lease. Home has a open and spacious layout, kitchen comes equipped with modern appliances, Marble floors all over the house , freshly painted and 2 car garage . Amenities: Kids will love the splash playground, and there’s a resort-style pool for relaxation. Tennis and pickleball courts are available for sports enthusiasts, Gym, Sauna, restaurant and Golf courses making it easy to stay active and social. Plus, this neighborhood is served by top-rated schools, offering excellent educational opportunities for your family.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 2178 ft² |