301 Altara Avenue # 809, Coral Gables FL 33146
$3,990
$3.87/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1032 ft²
Description
This Mediterranean villa-style residence is located in a heart of Coral Gables. This 2bdr/2bth unit features walk-inclosets, contemporary designed cabinets, built-in Bosch appliances, white quartz countertops, spacious bathrooms,and washer & dryer in the unit. Merrick Manor is conveniently located just steps from the fashionable shops ofMerrick Park and a school right across the street. Merrick Manor offers a variety of amenities that include a bigpool. gym, recreation room, media room, BBQ, and a 24-hr concierge. Pet friendly.Easy to show!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,990 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1032 ft² |